Home
|
Career Corner : MISSION N-MOLE
|
TC Form
|
Tender Notice
|
TAFS Library
|
Sports Activities
|
Catalyst: Board Corner
|
Houses
|
MANDATORY PUBLIC DISCLOSURE
|
Recruitment
|
Inter-School Corner
Login
Home
|
Career Corner : MISSION N-MOLE
|
TC Form
|
Tender Notice
|
TAFS Library
|
Sports Activities
|
Catalyst: Board Corner
|
Houses
|
MANDATORY PUBLIC DISCLOSURE
|
Recruitment
|
Inter-School Corner
Click here to view - Admission List (AF Category)
About US
History
Vision and Mission
Management Commitee
Principal's Message
Prefectorial Board
Junior Board
Senior Board
FAQ
School Information - CBSE
Contact Us
School Videos
Facilities
School Library
Boarding House
Smart Classrooms
Computer education
School Transport
MI Room
School Counsellor
Laboratory
Audio Visual Room
Multi Purpose Hall - The Aravali Hall
Co-Scholastic Dept
Sports
Art and Craft
Dance And Music
Other Facilities
Book Shop
Uniform Shop
Canteen
Latest Additions
The Almanac
School Rules
Code of Conduct
Library Rules
Payment of Fees
School Timing
Absence and Leave
Withdrawal
Transport Rules
Bus Rules
School Planner
Planner (Junior)
Planner (Senior)
House System
Clubs
Academics
Homework/Follow-up Activities
Homework Schedule
Result Analysis-Classes X & XII
List of Class Teachers
Class Teacher List (Junior)
Class Teacher List (Senior)
School Calendar
Book List
Examination Schedule
Schedule (Junior)
Schedule (Senior)
Health and Physical Education Forms
Portfolio Template
Admissions
UKG Admissions 2024-2025
Admission - Serving AF Personnel
Online Fee Payment
TC Form
Proforma for Verification of Service – AF Personnel
Transfer Certificate
Fee Structure
Bus Routes
Class XI - Option Form
Carrying of Parent/Guardian ID
Achievements
Gallery
Alumni Form
Recruitment
Menu
About US
Facilities
Latest Additions
The Almanac
Academics
Admissions
Achievements
Gallery
Alumni Form
Recruitment
About US
History
Vision and Mission
Management Commitee
Principal's Message
Prefectorial Board
FAQ
School Information - CBSE
Contact Us
School Videos
Facilities
School Library
Boarding House
Smart Classrooms
Computer education
School Transport
MI Room
School Counsellor
Laboratory
Audio Visual Room
Multi Purpose Hall - The Aravali Hall
Co-Scholastic Dept
Other Facilities
The Almanac
School Rules
School Planner
House System
Clubs
Academics
Homework/Follow-up Activities
Homework Schedule
Result Analysis-Classes X & XII
List of Class Teachers
School Calendar
Book List
Examination Schedule
Health and Physical Education Forms
Portfolio Template
Admissions
UKG Admissions 2024-2025
Admission - Serving AF Personnel
Online Fee Payment
TC Form
Proforma for Verification of Service – AF Personnel
Transfer Certificate
Fee Structure
Bus Routes
Class XI - Option Form
Carrying of Parent/Guardian ID
Prefectorial Board
Junior Board
Senior Board
Co-Scholastic Dept
Sports
Art and Craft
Dance And Music
Other Facilities
Book Shop
Uniform Shop
Canteen
School Rules
Code of Conduct
Library Rules
Payment of Fees
School Timing
Absence and Leave
Withdrawal
Transport Rules
Bus Rules
School Planner
Planner (Junior)
Planner (Senior)
List of Class Teachers
Class Teacher List (Junior)
Class Teacher List (Senior)
Examination Schedule
Schedule (Junior)
Schedule (Senior)
Class Teacher List (Senior)
Home
Academics
List of Class Teachers
Class Teacher List (Senior)
Senior School
C
lass
R. No.
Location
Sec
Initial and name of Class Teacher
Initial and name of Standby Teacher
Class Reps
VI
44
FF-NB
A
KST
Ms Khushboo Talwar
RKS
Mr Rohit Kr Sharma
PHM
45
FF-NB
B
PHM
Ms Prachi
HSH
Mr Harish
46
FF-NB
C
BHD
Ms Bhoomika Dabas
MVJ
Ms Malvika Jain
47
SF-NB
D
ADU
Ms Ankita Duhan
TMG
Ms Timsi Gupta
48
SF-NB
E
VVD
Ms Vandana Devi
JYS
Ms Jyoti
43
GF-NB
F
CHY
Ms Chhaya
JYS
Ms Jyoti
VII
49
SF-NB
A
MNP
Ms Meenakshi Pal
AVS
Ms Ashvika A Singh
MGW
37
SF-MB
B
PRK
Ms Prabha Kathait
MKS
Mr Mahesh Kr Sharma
38
SF-MB
C
RHB
Mr Rahul Bhatt
JYN
Ms Jyotsna Narang
42
GF-NB
D
MGW
Ms Megha Walia
RTJ
Ms Ritika Jain
41
GF-NB
E
ARP
Ms Arpita Rathor
AHT
Mr Ashish Tony
VIII
31
SF-MB
A
ADK
Ms Amandeep Kaur
MVJ
Ms Malvika Jain
PST
32
SF-MB
B
HRC
Mr Harish Chandra
MDY
Mohd Yameen
33
SF-MB
C
PST
Ms Pooja Sethi
RKS
Mr Rohit Kr Sharma
34
SF-MB
D
DTJ
Ms Deepti Jain
TMG
Ms Timsi Gupta
35
SF-MB
E
KAN
Ms Kanika Kaushik
SMA
Ms Sandra Marie Antony
IX
27
SF-MB
A
HIR
Ms Hira Irfan
PNM
Ms Poonam Saha
HIR
28
SF-MB
B
RGT
Ms Ruchi Gupta
VJT
Ms Vyanjana Tyagi
29
SF-MB
C
DAT
Ms Divya Tyagi
SDR
Ms Swati Dhingra
12
GF-MB
D
RSP
Ms Rashmi Puri
JYN
Ms Jyotsna Narang
30
SF-MB
E
GTN
Ms Geetanjali
MDY
Mohd Yameen
X
18
FF-MB
A
NNG
Ms Nishu Nigam
PNM
Ms Poonam Saha
MNA
19
FF-MB
B
ANR
Mr Anand Roy
SKJ
Ms Savitha K J
20
FF-MB
C
PRS
Ms Priti Bhardwaj
SDR
Ms Swati Dhingra
21
FF-MB
D
MTN
Ms Mithun Sarkar
SMJ
Ms Soumya Jain
22
FF-MB
E
MNA
Ms Manisha Sachdeva
VJT
Ms Vyanjana Tyagi
XI
24
FF-MB
A
SHD
Ms Shomita Ghosh
SMJ
Ms Soumya Jain
SHB
14
FF-MB
B
SHB
Ms Shubhra Bhatnagar
ASN
Ms Ashma Sriram
15
FF-MB
C
VNS
Ms Vineti Sethi
SBR
Ms Sumita Balram
16
FF-MB
D
MNG
Ms Manisha Goyal
SJT
Mr Sujeet Chhikara
17
FF-MB
E
NER
Ms Neelam Ruhil
SBR
Ms Sumita Balram
XII
7
GF-MB
A
TSC
Ms Tanima S Chakravarti
ACD
Ms Aanchal Dewan
VJM
6
GF-MB
B
VJM
Ms Vandana Malik
PYM
Ms Priya Mishra
5
GF-MB
C
RSA
Mr Rishi Arora
BRL
Ms Bindia Rajpal
4
GF-MB
D
NEG
Ms Neha Gupta
SJT
Mr Sujeet Chhikara
3
GF-MB
E
PKC
Mr P K Chahataray
ASN
Ms Ashma Sriram
Academics
List of Class Teachers
Class Teacher List (Junior)
Class Teacher List (Senior)
Important Links
Classes UKG-V
Classes VI - VIII
Classes IX & X
Classes XI & XII
Bus Routes
MATH EXHIBITION, JUNIOR WING
View All
Circular - School Transport (UKG-XII)
View All
"
Wise sayings often fall on barren ground, but a kind word is never thrown away. ~ Arthur Helps
"
Powered by shauryasoft.com